466569-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Gedruckte Bücher – Procurement of printed and digital teaching aids.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of printed and digital teaching aids.
Beschreibung: The procurement is for the delivery of printed and digital teaching aids to seven municipalities in Telemark. The aim of the procurement is to enter into framework agreement(s) that cover the contracting authority ́s ongoing need for printed and digital teaching aids of good professional and educational quality, on competitive terms, as well as with efficient and user friendly ordering and delivery systems. The procurement shall contribute to the contracting authority having access to updated teaching aids that support the current curricula and educational needs. The procurement is divided into sub-contracts.
Interne Kennung: 6691
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 22110000 Gedruckte Bücher
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 22100000 Gedruckte Bücher, Broschüren und Faltblätter, 39162100 Lehrmittel, 39162000 Lehrmaterial, 39162110 Lehrbedarf, 80100000 Grundschulunterricht, 22111000 Schulbücher, 48190000 Unterrichtssoftwarepaket, 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 80420000 E-Learning, 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 1: Mid-Telemark
Interne Kennung: 8804
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 2: Nome
Interne Kennung: 8805
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 3: Seljord
Interne Kennung: 8806
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 4: Kviteseid
Interne Kennung: 8807
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 5: Tokke
Interne Kennung: 8808
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 6: Vinje
Interne Kennung: 8809
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Printed teaching aids zone 7: Nissedal
Interne Kennung: 8810
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Digital teaching aids: all zones
Interne Kennung: 8811