2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: USA In-Store promotion services
Beschreibung: The present call for tender from the Conseil Interprofessionnel du Vin de Bordeaux aims to identify a provider of point-of-sale marketing services in the United States of America for a period of 24 months as of the date the contract is awarded.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: USA In-Store promotions 2026-2028