2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SEN Base Extension to Neale NS
Beschreibung: Tender for construction of 209sqm SEN Base Extension and associated site works at the Neale National School, The Neale, Co. Mayo. SUITABILITY DECLARATION – IMPORTANT NOTICE Tenderers are required to read the DoEY Contractor Suitability Declaration for Small Works carefully and to make sure that they meet the minimum standards stated therein. Tenderers who do not meet those requirements should not submit a tender as they will be excluded at award stage. All Tenderers are liable for their own costs of tendering.
Interne Kennung: SEN Base Extension
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214210 Bau von Grundschulen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001