2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Voluntary Transparancy Transmission Electron Microscope
Beschreibung: The contracting authority intends to procure a high-performance Transmission Electron Microscope (TEM) Talos 12 with advanced capabilities in stage accuracy, beam stability, continuous operation and long-term technical support from the company FEI Europe B.V.. These performance characteristics are critical for the intended scientific and operational applications. 1
Interne Kennung: L-EU-26-14
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38511000 Elektronenmikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1