2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: New roofing, Lundetun
Beschreibung: The contracting authority, Lund municipality, has decided to establish new roofing at Lundetun. Lundetun is built as a cultural building that includes a previous cinema hall, which is now mainly only used for various cultural events. New roofing, insulation, sewage, fittings and various improvement work in connection with executions shall be laid. Measures that shall be carried out are not subject to application in accordance with PBL. The project shall be completed: By November 2026
Interne Kennung: 212702
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000