See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mobile Camouflage Systems
Beschreibung: Acquisition of a Mobile Camouflage System for various vehicles, such as those used by the Defence forces. The ROVK provides the possibility for future expansion to include new vehicles.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38548000 Fahrzeugarmaturen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000