2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Interim Workers to EUSPA (EUSPA/OP/18/26)
Beschreibung: The objective of this procurement procedure (EUSPA/OP/18/26) is to conclude multiple Framework Contracts in cascade with maximum two (2) Contractors for the provision of interim workers to EUSPA as a user, at EUSPA HQ. The subject matter of this procurement procedure is the provision of interim workers to carry out various clerical, secretarial tasks, office management and other equivalent tasks, performed under the supervision of staff in EUSPA HQ in Prague under Czech law.
Interne Kennung: EUSPA/PRG/2026/OP/0012
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.