Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Var (FRL05)
Land: Frankreich
Zusätzliche Informationen: Commune de salernes
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Var (FRL05)
Country: France
Additional information: Commune de salernes
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Var (FRL05)
Pays: France
Informations complémentaires: Commune de salernes