2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Plumbing services with materials for Kautokeino municipality.
Beschreibung: The contracting authority in this procurement is Kautokeino municipality, the municipalities. 5612
Interne Kennung: 2026-071
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Kautokeino municipality would like to enter into a framework agreement for plumbing services including materials used in installations.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50500000 Reparatur und Wartung von Pumpen, Ventilen, Hähnen, Metallbehältern und Maschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45330000 Installateurarbeiten, 45332400 Installation von Sanitäreinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000