2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Design and delivery of the specialised training course on effective negotiations for Return in International and Multicultural Context
Beschreibung: The subject of the contract is the design and delivery of the specialised training course on Effective Negotiations for Return in International and Multicultural Context . The training will be tailored to operational needs and return-related staff target groups.
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2026/OP/0015
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80511000 Ausbildung des Personals
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen, 80530000 Berufsausbildung