469668-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse – Call for Tender for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meal Scheme
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meal Scheme
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of St Patrick's De la Salle BNS is seeking proposals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The school intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 301 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the successful tenderer at the start of each academic year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0