See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de souscription du contrat d'assurance Responsabilité Civile pour la Communauté de Communes LOCHES SUD TOURAINE
Beschreibung: 52 028 habitants, 93 conseillers communautaires et 217 agents
Interne Kennung: 2026/4/3/44
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-28164
469735-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/4/3/44
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-28164