2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement and delivery of mobile telephones and tablets.
Beschreibung: Stavanger municipality would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of mobile telephones and tablets, with the accompanying equipment and spare parts.
Interne Kennung: 2026/15250
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The following products shall be delivered to the contract: Mobile telephones and tablets, different models Accessories equipment, including chargers, covers, screen savers, docking stations, keyboards and other naturally associated products Reserve parts such as monitors and batteries.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32250000 Mobilfunkgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30213500 Taschencomputer, 30231320 Tastbildschirme, 64212000 Mobiltelefondienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000