2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Sligo County Council requires a Geothermal Contractor to undertake thermal response testing
Beschreibung: Sligo County Council (SCC) now requires a suitably qualified geothermal contractor to undertake thermal response testing (TRT) at the Sligo Regional Sports Centre. The principal test borehole is to be a new 200 m grouted vertical borehole heat exchanger that is to be drilled and completed in a manner that facilitates not only the TRT test, but also allows the borehole to be part of the final geothermal collector. This borehole will also require a Distributed Temperature Sensor (DTS) fibre optic cable to be installed to the total depth of the borehole for the purposes of long-term temperature monitoring
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45251141 Bau von geothermischen Kraftwerken
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 43300000 Baugerät, 43600000 Teile für Bergbaumaschinen, Maschinen für die Steingewinnung und Baumaschinen, 45100000 Baureifmachung, 45120000 Versuchs- und Aufschlussbohrungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45251141 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για σταθμούς γεωθερμικής ενέργειας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 43300000 Μηχανήματα και εξοπλισμός κατασκευαστικών έργων, 43600000 Μέρη μηχανημάτων ορυχείων, λατομείων και κατασκευών, 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45120000 Δοκιμαστικές διατρήσεις και γεωτρήσεις
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45251141 Geothermal power station construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 43300000 Construction machinery and equipment, 43600000 Parts of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction, 45100000 Site preparation work, 45120000 Test drilling and boring work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45251141 Trabajos de construcción de centrales geotérmicas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 43300000 Maquinaria y equipo de construcción, 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción, 45100000 Trabajos de preparación del terreno, 45120000 Trabajos de perforación y sondeo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45251141 Geotermisten voimaloiden rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 43300000 Rakennuskoneet ja -laitteet, 43600000 Kaivos-, louhinta- ja rakennuskoneiden osat, 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45120000 Koeporaus- ja koekairaustyöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45251141 Travaux de construction de centrales géothermiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 43300000 Machines et équipement pour la construction, 43600000 Pièces pour machines pour les industries excavatrices et la construction, 45100000 Travaux de préparation de chantier, 45120000 Travaux de sondage et de forage de reconnaissance
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45251141 Građevinski radovi na geotermalnoj elektrani
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43300000 Građevinski strojevi i oprema, 43600000 Dijelovi strojeva za rudarstvo, kamenolome i građevinarstvo, 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45120000 Radovi pokusnog bušenja i sondiranja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45251141 Geotermikus erőmű építési munkái
További osztályozás (cpv): 43300000 Építőipari gépek és berendezések, 43600000 Bányászati, kőfejtő és építőipari gépek alkatrészei, 45100000 Terep-előkészítő munkák, 45120000 Próba- és kutatófúrási munka
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45251141 Lavori di costruzione di centrali geotermiche
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 43300000 Macchinari e attrezzature per costruzione, 43600000 Parti di macchine per miniere, cave e cantieri, 45100000 Lavori di preparazione del cantiere edile, 45120000 Trivellazioni e perforazioni di sondaggio
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45251141 Geoterminių elektrinių statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 43300000 Statybos mašinos ir įrenginiai, 43600000 Kasybos, karjerų eksploatavimo ir statybos mašinų dalys, 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45120000 Bandomieji gręžimo ir gręžinių darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45251141 Ģeotermālās elektrostacijas celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 43300000 Būvniecības tehnika un iekārtas, 43600000 Kalnrūpniecības, karjeru un celtniecības tehnikas detaļas, 45100000 Būvlaukuma sagatavošana, 45120000 Kontroles urbumu un izpētes urbumu veikšanas darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45251141 Bouwen van geothermische centrale
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 43300000 Machines en uitrusting voor de bouw, 43600000 Delen van machines voor mijnbouw, steengroeven en voor de bouw, 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45120000 Uitvoeren van proefboringen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45251141 Construção de central eléctrica geotérmica
Classificação adicional (cpv): 43300000 Maquinaria e equipamento de construção, 43600000 Peças para máquinas para as indústrias extractivas e da construção, 45100000 Preparação dos locais para construção, 45120000 Perfuração e sondagem por perfuração
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45251141 Lucrări de construcţii de centrale electrice geotermale
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 43300000 Maşini şi echipament de construcţii, 43600000 Piese pentru utilaje de exploatare minieră şi în carieră şi piese pentru maşini de construcţii, 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45120000 Lucrări de sondaj şi de foraj de recunoaştere
Identificator intern: 0
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45251141 Gradbena dela na geotermalni elektrarni
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 43300000 Gradbeni stroji in oprema, 43600000 Deli rudarskih, kamnoseških in gradbenih strojev, 45100000 Pripravljalna dela na gradbiščih, 45120000 Raziskovalno vrtanje in sondiranje
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0