2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Indicative, non-exhaustive list of conflict affected and high-risk areas (the CAHRA list) under Regulation (EU) 2017/821 - responsible sourcing of minerals
Beschreibung: The indicative, non-exhaustive list of conflict-affected and high-risk areas (CAHRAs) is one of the accompanying measures under Regulation (EU) 2017/821. Pursuant to Article 14 of the Regulation, the Commission has a legal obligation (a) to set up the CAHRA list with the help of an external contractor and (b) to regularly update it.
Interne Kennung: EC-TRADE/2025/OP/0006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48810000 Informationssysteme, 75240000 Mit öffentlicher Sicherheit und Ordnung verbundene Dienstleistungen, 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit