2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for Tender for media monitoring services
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is Media monitoring services for the European Commission. Communication patterns and media monitoring methods change as information technology develops. For this reason, this call for tenders aims to obtain the best services, using state-of-the-art technology and methods adapted to an evolving research area throughout the duration of the framework contract.
Interne Kennung: EC-COMM/2026/OP/0171
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79416000 Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72310000 Datenverarbeitung, 79310000 Marktforschung, 92400000 Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes