2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of dress shoes for security officers and receptionists at the three sites of the European Parliament (Brussels, Strasbourg and Luxembourg)
Beschreibung: This call for tenders concerns the purchase of dress shoes for security officers and receptionists at the European Parliament in Brussels, Strasbourg and Luxembourg.
Interne Kennung: EP-SAFE/2026/OP/0005-PIN
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18813300 Straßenschuhe