473223-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Cloud based case and archive system for the Norwegian Labour Inspection Authority.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Cloud based case and archive system for the Norwegian Labour Inspection Authority.
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Labour Inspection Authority needs a new cloud based case and archive system. Elements is currently used as a case- archive system, with the modules case-archive, meeting and building matter.  The Norwegian Labour Inspection Authority requests a cloud based (SaaS) case and archive system such as:  - supports effective case processing and supervision work.  - facilitate standardised and good information management.  - have a modern user interface and high user friendliness  - enable automation and streamlining.  - Functionality connected to the case and archive module, meeting module, access module and building application module.  The system must fulfil formal requirements for archiving and case processing, it must be future orientated and compatible with future cloud and platform systems. Preferably a ready developed system, 'off the shelf'.
Interne Kennung: 26/43514
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48211000 Softwarepaket für den Plattformenverbund, 48300000 Softwarepaket für Dokumentenerstellung, Zeichnen, Bildverarbeitung, Terminplanung und Produktivität, 48311000 Dokumentenverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 79560000 Registraturdienste, 79995100 Archivierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000