See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mapping underground reservoirs of natural hydrogen in Europe and developing the necessary legislation for sustainable production.
Beschreibung: Mapping underground reservoirs of natural hydrogen in Europe and developing the necessary legislation for sustainable production in the framework of the EU’s Climate Law, the strategy on energy system integration and the European Economic Security Strategy and European Energy Sovereignty.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 427871-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-GROW/2025/OP/0057
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit, 79130000 Rechtliche Dokumentations- und Beglaubigungsdienste, 79310000 Marktforschung, 71241000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse, 79132000 Beglaubigungsdienste, 79952000 Event-Organisation