2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Sveio Health Centre
Beschreibung: Sveio municipality shall execute a turnkey contract for the construction of a new health centre in the centre of Sveio, approx. 1600 m². The project shall house doctor's offices, health centres, children and family, as well as a dental clinic. The procurement shall be carried out as a competition with negotiations and prequalification, and tenderers shall submit a licence proposal. The health centre shall be located on the municipality site, T1 at 4612-40/59
Interne Kennung: 2026/358
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215100 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000