2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: WCCC26 360 Winterval Christmas Festival Production Services
Beschreibung: Winterval is Ireland largest Christmas Festival, with a myriad of different role and responsibilities. The successful company will be required to provide the Staff and much of the specialist equipment required to produce the festival. In 2026 contract shall commence on 1st September 2026, with the site build projected to commence on 19th October. The festival will commence on Friday 13th November and end on 23rd December.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79953000 Organisation von Festivals
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0