See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RFP 240015 - ACQUISITION OF CRYOGENIC SCANNING ELECTRON MICROSCOPE SYSTEM (CRYO-SEM) AND ITS ASSOCIATED SERVICES OF COMMISSIONING, TRAINING AND MAINTENANCE
Beschreibung: Acquisition of Cryogenic Scanning Electron Microscope (cryo-SEM) and its associated services of commissioning, training and maintenance. This Call for Tender is aimed at concluding a contract for supplies and services, for the unique lot, for a duration of 4 years.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 136365-2025
Interne Kennung: 2401979
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38511100 Rasterelektronenmikroskope, 38511000 Elektronenmikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1