2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Operation of a mobile recycling station for Helgeland Avfallsforedling IKS
Beschreibung: HAF shall enter into a new contract for the operation of a mobile recycling station (mobile GVS). Operation comprises loading of collection equipment at Røssvollhei waste disposal site/Nordre gate 23, transport to a collection place, reception and guidance for customers, sorting and handling received waste fractions, as well as transport and unloading of collected waste to Røssvollhei waste disposal site/Nordre gate 23.
Interne Kennung: HAFmob26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See the tender documentation and requirement specifications for further information.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90511200 Einsammeln von Hausmüll, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000