Art des öffentlichen Auftraggebers Andere: Legal person governed by private law (gemeinnützige GmbH) wholly owned by the Federal Republic of Germany
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Hospital equipment Niger
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 33192000 Möbel für ärztliche Zwecke
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Hospital equipment
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.1.
Basic furniture and equipment
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s) 33192000 Möbel für ärztliche Zwecke, 33157200 Ausrüstung für die Beatmung, 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
Lot 1: Basic furniture and hospital equipment
Lot 2: Laboratory, intensive care and other Equipment
Lot 3: Anaesthetic and respiratory equipment
Laboratory, intensive care and other equipment
Los-Nr.: 2
Anaesthetic and respiratory equipment
Los-Nr.: 3