2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Market consultation Film Blowing Line
Beschreibung: At the WUR as Contracting Authority, the procurement need has arisen to enter a new Contract for a pilot-scale multilayer film blowing line. Prior to the tender, we would like to get a better understanding and representation of possible market parties.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42994200 Maschinen für die Bearbeitung von Kunststoffen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42000000 Industrielle Maschinen, 42900000 Maschinen für allgemeine und besondere Zwecke, 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke