Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79421000 Projektmanagement, außer Projektüberwachung von Bauarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Ul. Aleja Józefa Zielińskiego 1
Stadt: Świerże Górne
Postleitzahl: 26-900
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Radomski (PL921)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79421000 Project-management services other than for construction work
Place of performance
Town: Świerże Górne
Postcode: 26-900
Country subdivision (NUTS): Radomski (PL921)