2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Réalisation de sondages et d'études géotechniques
Beschreibung: Réalisation de sondages et d'études géotechniques
Interne Kennung: 26FS-CP-0519-R
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71332000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45111250 Bodenproben, 71351500 Bodenuntersuchungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1848830
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26FS-CP-0519-R
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 45111250 Ground investigation work, 71351500 Ground investigation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1848830