2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EU Code Week 2027-2030
Beschreibung: The subject of this call for tenders is to sustain and expand the EU Code Week initiative, amplifying its reach and impact by empowering more people, especially school children and their teachers, across Europe to enhance their digital literacy and to explore coding and computational thinking.
Interne Kennung: EC-CNECT/LUX/2026/OP/0056
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung, 80500000 Ausbildung, 80310000 Jugendbildung
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EU Code Week 2027-2030
Internal identifier: EC-CNECT/LUX/2026/OP/0056
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 80000000 Education and training services, 80500000 Training services, 80310000 Youth education services