2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Souscription d'un contrat d'assurance "Risques Statutaires"
Beschreibung: Souscription d'un contrat d'assurance "Risques Statutaires"
Interne Kennung: SE003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SE003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0