476524-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Ausbildung in der Persönlichkeitsentwicklung – Leadership Development Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelLeadership Development Services
BeschreibungThe services encompass the full cycle of learning and development for leaders. Starting from a thorough analysis of the organisation’s leadership culture and leaders’ current capabilities, to the design and delivery of activities that address identified needs, provide advice throughout the learning journeys and assess the learning impact and outcomes of the offered activities. Awarded contracts: 3
Vorherige Bekanntmachung288377-2024
Interne KennungPRO-009981
VerfahrensartSonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensThe tender procedure was conducted in accordance with Decision ECB/2016/2 laying down the rules on procurement (as amended), available at https://www.ecb.europa.eu/ecb/legal/1001/procurement/html/index.en.html And in EUR-Lex: https://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/EN/TXT/?uri=CELEX:02016D0002-20200501.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80570000 Ausbildung in der Persönlichkeitsentwicklung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80532000 Managementausbildung, 80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungThe services encompass the full cycle of learning and development for leaders. Starting from a thorough analysis of the organisation’s leadership culture and leaders’ current capabilities, to the design and delivery of activities that address identified needs, provide advice throughout the learning journeys and assess the learning impact and outcomes of the offered activities.
Optionen
Beschreibung der OptionenThe contract is subject to renewal