2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – Supply of Tunable SFP Transceivers (TSFPs) for the KM3NeT++ Infrastructure
Beschreibung: Supply of 969 Tunable Small Form-factor Pluggable (TSFP) transceiver modules for the KM3NeT++ research infrastructure. The required transceiver modules must be fully compatible with the existing KM3NeT optical communication network and are intended for the further deployment of the detector infrastructure.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32570000 Kommunikationsanlage
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000