Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33600000 Arzneimittel
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Katowice
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Katowicki (PL22A)
Land: Polen
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Place of performance
Town: Katowice
Country subdivision (NUTS): Katowicki (PL22A)
Country: Poland
General information