2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SWISSTECH PAVILIONS CES 2026
Beschreibung: The tender includes the construction of two swisstech pavilions in different exhibit halls at CES 2026, 6 – 9 January 2026, Las Vegas, with the option to extend the contract to 2028. All further requirements, specifications, services and information are documented in detail in thie request for proposal.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Further details in the official publication on simap.ch
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79956000 Organisation von Messen und Ausstellungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000