477769-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung – CFT to establish a Multi-supplier Frameworks for the provision of a Digital Leadership training Programme Services divided into 3 Lots
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT to establish a Multi-supplier Frameworks for the provision of a Digital Leadership training Programme Services divided into 3 Lots
Beschreibung: The Services comprise: for the provision of a Digital Leadership training Programme Services for itag Skillnet The Framework Agreement will be divided into three (3) Lots as follows: • Lot 1 – -Digital Women's Leadership Programme • Lot 2 – High Impact Leadership Programme • Lot 3 – Senior Leadership Programme Tenderers may submit a tender for one, two, or all three Lots. Each Lot will be evaluated independently, and one or more Framework Members may be appointed to each Lot.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Full details for this tender competition are set out in tender documentation attached to this competition
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 80000000 Allgemeine und berufliche Bildung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80500000 Ausbildung, 80400000 Erwachsenenbildung und sonstiger Unterricht, 80300000 Dienstleistungen von Hochschulen, 80510000 Spezialausbildung, 80520000 Ausbildungseinrichtungen, 80570000 Ausbildung in der Persönlichkeitsentwicklung, 80430000 Erwachsenenbildung auf Hochschulebene, 80340000 Sonderausbildung, 80511000 Ausbildung des Personals, 80521000 Mit Ausbildungsprogrammen verbundene Dienstleistungen, 80532000 Managementausbildung, 80531200 Technische Ausbildung, 80531100 Fachausbildung, 79632000 Personalschulung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Digital Women's Leadership Programme
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: High Impact Leadership Programme
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Senior Leadership Programme
Interne Kennung: 3