See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EIT Water - Event management and event communications/campaign services
Beschreibung: Open procedure regarding the procurement of event management and event communications/campaign services to deliver the EIT Water Launch Event
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000