2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Silicon Austria Labs – Chips JU: Total Reflection X-Ray Fluorescence Spectrometer (TXRF)
Beschreibung: The aim of this procurement procedure was to award the contract to the best bidder identified during the procurement procedure for the supply, installation and commissioning of a Total Reflection X-Ray Fluorescence Spectrometer (TXRF) for Silicon Austria Labs GmbH.
Interne Kennung: 1
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-4801
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The option consists of an optional second-year warranty in the amount of EUR 40,492.39 (JPY 7,500,000.00).