2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – Supply of Vertical Electro-Optical Cables (VEOCs) for the KM3NeT++ Infrastructure
Beschreibung: Supply of 28 Vertical Electro-Optical Cables (VEOCs) for the KM3NeT++ research infrastructure. The required cables must be fully compatible with the existing KM3NeT detector architecture and are intended for the further deployment of the detector network.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32562000 Glasfaserkabel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000