Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85147000 Betriebliche Gesundheitsfürsorge
Erfüllungsort
Land: Niederlande
Ort im betreffenden Land
Zusätzliche Informationen: Nijmegen
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85147000 Company health services
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Anywhere in the given country
Additional information: Nijmegen
General information