2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dobava in dostava samohodnega platoja za potrebe UL BF
Beschreibung: Dobava in dostava samohodnega platoja za potrebe UL BF
Interne Kennung: JN-76564
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 16000000 Landwirtschaftsmaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 507845
479176-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierJN-76564
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 16000000 Agricultural machinery
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Internal identifier507845