479492-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Reinigungsmittel – Paper, plastic and cleaning articles for Karlsøy municipality.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Paper, plastic and cleaning articles for Karlsøy municipality.
Beschreibung: The procurement is being made on behalf of Karlsøy municipality, k-no. 5534
Interne Kennung: 2026-052
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The extent of the framework agreement is meant to cover Karlsøy municipality ́s need during the contract period and the contracting authority intends to enter into a framework agreement for the purchase of paper, plastic and cleaning articles.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 19640000 Müllsäcke und -beutel aus Polyethylen, 33711900 Seife, 33760000 Toilettenpapier, Taschentücher, Handtücher und Servietten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000