2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: COMMUNICATION AND VISIBILITY SERVICES FOR THE STRENGTHENING HEALTHCARE INFRASTRUCTURE FOR ALL (SHIFA) PROJECT
Beschreibung: The SHIFA project includes a communication and visibility work package, which consists of various activities to be implemented throughout the duration of the project and in line with the Visibility Guidelines prepared for non-humanitarian the Facility for Refugees in Turkey (FRiT) projects. The Consultant selected for this assignment will support the CEB in delivering the activities and results included in this work package.
Interne Kennung: 2025-P-09-LD
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79340000 Werbe- und Marketingdienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The SHIFA project includes a communication and visibility work package, which consists of various activities to be implemented throughout the duration of the project and in line with the Visibility Guidelines prepared fo the Facility for Refugees in Turkey (FRiT) projects. The Consultant selected for this assignment will support the CEB in delivering the activities and results included in this work package.