2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture d'appareillages pour câbles HTA
Beschreibung: fourniture de jonctions, dérivations, extrémités, prises de courant (JTR3, J3UP, D3UP, etc.)
Interne Kennung: NGC-26-046
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31343000 Kabelverbindungen, isoliert
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31340000 Kabelzubehör, isoliert
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Pas d'options
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: NGC-26-046
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31343000 Insulated cable joints
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 31340000 Insulated cable accessories
Options:
Description of the options: Pas d'options