See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Souscription de contrats d'assurances pour la communauté d'agglomération Riom Limagne et Volcans
Beschreibung: Prestations d'assurances couvrant les dommages aux biens, la responsabilité, les véhicules à moteur, la protection juridique, les cyber risques et les dommages tous risques expositions
Interne Kennung: RLV26-043
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Services d'assurance dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Services d'assurance dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Services d'assurance de responsabilité
Beschreibung: Services d'assurance de responsabilité
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Beschreibung: Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Services d'assurance Protection Juridique
Beschreibung: Services d'assurance Protection Juridique
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Services d'assurances des cyber risques
Beschreibung: Services d'assurances des cyber risques
Interne Kennung: 5
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen, 66500000 Versicherungen und Altersvorsorge
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Services d'assurance dommages tous risques expositions
Beschreibung: Services d'assurance dommages tous risques expositions
Interne Kennung: 6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: RLV26-043
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services, 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6