Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50660000 Reparatur und Wartung von militärischen EDV-Systemen
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Laktanya utca 1.
Stadt: Győr
Postleitzahl: 9027
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Győr-Moson-Sopron (HU221)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50660000 Repair and maintenance services of military electronic systems
Place of performance
Postal address: Laktanya utca 1.
Town: Győr
Postcode: 9027