See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Research and development of an Advanced Intelligence, Surveillance & Reconnaissance Kit and an Advanced Unmanned Security Kit
Beschreibung: Research and development of an Advanced Intelligence, Surveillance & Reconnaissance Kit and an Advanced Unmanned Security Kit.
Interne Kennung: 22347969
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000