2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Outil de gestion des réseaux sociaux et d’un programme ambassadeurs
Beschreibung: Outil de gestion des réseaux sociaux et d’un programme ambassadeurs
Interne Kennung: 20265088
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48783000 Inhaltsverwaltungssoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 20265088
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48783000 Content management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001