480088-2025 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Website-Gestaltung – Website development (Horizon Europe project WISE Horizons)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Website development (Horizon Europe project WISE Horizons)
Beschreibung: As part of the work on this project, we are looking for a partner that can help us scale up the current Wordpress-based project website (Home | WISE Horizons), integrating more holistically new developments from the project. This particularly concerns establishing the technical connection and display of the WISE database on beyondgdp.world), as well as further tailoring to the needs different user groups (policymakers, research communities, interested public). This involves introducing more functionalities and modules, such as improvements of the publications page, social media integration, as well as modules to adequately display contents such as blog posts, interactive infographics, etc. Importantly, we will also develop a data-driven online version with insights from the WISE Horizons Global Report. More details on byer website: https://zoe-institut.de/en/tenders/
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 244439-2025
Interne Kennung: Website development (Horizon Europe project WISE Horizons)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72413000 Website-Gestaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: As part of the work on this project, we are looking for a partner that can help us scale up the current Wordpress-based project website (Home | WISE Horizons), integrating more holistically new developments from the project. This particularly concerns establishing the technical connection and display of the WISE database on beyondgdp.world), as well as further tailoring to the needs different user groups (policymakers, research communities, interested public). This involves introducing more functionalities and modules, such as improvements of the publications page, social media integration, as well as modules to adequately display contents such as blog posts, interactive infographics, etc. Importantly, we will also develop a data-driven online version with insights from the WISE Horizons Global Report. Details can be found in procurement documents at buyers website: https://zoe-institut.de/en/tenders/
Interne Kennung: WISE Website development