Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212000 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude, die der Freizeitgestaltung, dem Sport, der Kultur, der Unterbringung und Verpflegung dienen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45260000 Dachdeckarbeiten und Spezialbauarbeiten
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Am Gondelteich 1
Stadt: Hoyerswerda
Postleitzahl: 02977
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212000 Construction work for buildings relating to leisure, sports, culture, lodging and restaurants
Additional classification (cpv): 45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
Place of performance
Postal address: Am Gondelteich 1
Town: Hoyerswerda
Postcode: 02977