2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Scanner for digital pathology
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Veterinary Institute shall procure a scanner for digital pathology for use in routine diagnostics and other professional activities at the Institute ́s location in Bergen. The procurement includes the delivery, installation and implementation of the scanner, including the necessary software, licences, integration and other components that are necessary for ordinary operation. The contract also includes a service, support and maintenance contract.
Interne Kennung: 26-07535
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38520000 Scanner
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte, 33197000 Computerausrüstung für die Medizin, 48318000 Scannersoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Scanner for digital pathology
Internal identifier: 26-07535
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38520000 Scanners
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33197000 Medical computer equipment, 48318000 Scanner software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000