2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: REFUSE COLLECTION VEHICLE 6X2 WITH SIDE LOADER ADDITION
Beschreibung: The contracting authority shall procure a new refuse collection vehicle that shall be used for the collection of household waste in Finnmark. The car must be adapted to temperatures down to 40 freezing temperatures. The vehicle shall have three axles in operation at the middle. It shall be equipped with a sanitation aggregate of the type side loader to the fit plastic containers in sizes from 140 litres to 360 litres.
Interne Kennung: 0217
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144512 Müllverdichtungsfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144500 Fahrzeuge für Abfall und Abwasser, 34144510 Fahrzeuge für Abfall, 34144511 Müllfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 0217
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144512 Refuse-compaction vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage, 34144510 Vehicles for refuse, 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000